CQout Online Auctions CQout Online Auctions Home register to sell and buy at CQout! read our Frequently Asked Questions buy at CQout!sell at CQout! services for CQout registered users search for items or usernames at CQout
Click to enlarge image
Click to enlarge image
Keyword Filter
 
UPC/EAN:
Make:
Model:
Part#:
Advanced Search
Seller ID Filter
 
Category Filter
Computer Hardware
Accessories
Apple Mac Hardware
Books / Manuals
Cables & Connectors
Cases & PSUs
CD CDR/W DVD Drives
Computer Systems
Coolers & Fans
CPU & Motherboards
Graphics, Sound, Speakers
Hard Drives
Keyboards, Mice, input devices
Laptop Parts & Accessories
Laptops
Media
Memory
Modems & Broadband
Monitors
Networking Hardware
PDA, Tablet PCs and Ipads
Printer Consumables
Printers & Parts
Routers, Hubs & Switches
Scanners & Imaging
Servers & Parts
Storage Devices
Vintage & Legacy Kit
VoIP Telephones & Kit
Other Computer Hardware
Item Title:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 (FIB222001-4)

Category:

Computer Hardware

 -

Cables & Connectors



Current Time:29 Sep 16 06:09:40
Time & Date displayed is forUnited States - EDT
Auction Closes:Learn more about Instant Buy

Quantity: (10 Available)
Price per item: £21.90 ($28.61)

Postage: Not Specified - Ask
  Change Default Country For Your View Settings
Select Your Country:

Change default country to United KingdomUK
Change default country to IrelandIreland
Change default country to CanadaCanada
Change default country to AustraliaAustralia
Change default country to United StatesUSA


What do you want from an online auction site?



CQ has been doing all of that since 1999. We haven't made a big noise about it, we've just quietly collected Buyers and Sellers in over 80 countries by word of mouth, doing things the best way we know how and responding to our users needs.

Want to join the CQ community? Just click on your home country to start.
To: United States (change country) | see all details |
Payments: You can pay with your Debit or Credit card using, EasyPay, our in-house payment service You can pay with your Debit or Credit card using SecurePay, our in-house escrow service card logos
Sell to: United Kingdom
Item Specifics - UPC/EAN5712505111048
Item SpecificsMake/Brand : MicroConnect
Model : FIB222001-4
21.90 20151444 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 MicroConnect Multimode Duplex LSZH - Erica Violet s.eet.eu/products/2_FIBSCSC-OM4.JPG FIB222001-4 5712505111048 25Y"
Lot # 20151444
This item has been viewed 28 times
Seller Info
CQ Gear (1|0)
Learn more about trusted vendors
  Learn more about trade sellers
Item Location: UK
Seller Location: United Kingdom

Ask A Question
Seller's other items
Item Description
Email this listing to a friendtop
UPS Courier Delivery - Any Qty, One Shipping Charge, (70 kg max)
Shipping To UK Mainland, Scotland, Wales & N Ireland
(For Republic of Ireland - see Shipping)
All Stock Is New, Boxed, With Manufacturer's Warranty!

Please Note: Bids are binding – CQout’s T&C's. If you don’t want this item, please don’t bid.

Manufacturer: MicroConnect
Manufacturer's Part Number:
5712505111048
SKU Order Code:
FIB222001-4
Title:
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4
Warranty:
25Y"

SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4

Description: Multimode Duplex LSZH - Erica Violet

Please Note: Shipping charge is per order, (70 kg max), not per item. The more you buy, the more you save. Browse UboughtIT's other items
Payment Options

You can pay by credit/debit card using CQout’s own secure payment services, ie EasyPay or SecurePay to process your payment, (click logos for details). Please note that CQout are responsible for processing all payments/refunds, and the date/time you make your payment, dictates the shipping date. No goods will be shipped, until your payment has been received.

Shipping - UPS Courier Delivery, Any Qty, (70 kg max), 2-3 Days

All orders are shipped by UPS's standard courier service, (excl weekends/Bank Holidays), and you can order any number of items up to 70 kg. If you order more than one item, you will have the opportunity to overwrite the total shipping charge with just one single shipping charge, on the Checkout/Payment page. The cut-off time for orders to be shipped out the next day is 2:00 pm, Mon-Fri, (i.e. excl weekends/Bank Holidays). Orders and payments received after 2:00 pm, will be processed the following working day.
The time you make your payment, dictates when your order will be shipped, and please note, your shipping address must be your registered address with CQout.

UPS shipping costs and destinations:

  • UK mainland, i.e. Scotland, Wales, and Northern Ireland, 2-3 day service, 70 kg maximum, price: £11.95.
  • Shipping to the Republic of Ireland is available, please ask for a quote before ordering.

Please note: Shipping times are not guaranteed, (third party courier involvement).

Goods Received Damaged/Incomplete/Wrong

If your goods are received damaged, incomplete or wrong, you must email us within 3 days of your delivery date. Goods delivered damaged/incomplete/wrong, will be picked up and replaced. If we are notified after the 3 day period, any potential claims have to be processed under the manufacturer's warranty, (see below).

Please Note: Please click the ‘Sellers Returns Policy’ link for full Shipping details, (bottom r/h corner).

Returns/Refunds - Distance Selling Regulations

We are happy to offer you a 7 day money back guarantee. You have 7 days following your delivery date, to cancel your order and return the goods for a refund, (repaid within 30 days). However, as per the Distance Selling Regulations, the following conditions apply: the goods must be unused, any product seals and/or shrink-wrap must be unbroken, (where applicable), the packaging undamaged and everything delivered with the goods must be returned. The buyer is responsible for all return shipping/insurance costs.

Please Note: Please click the ‘Sellers Returns Policy’ link for full Returns/Refunds details, (bottom r/h corner), before ordering.

Manufacturer's Warranty (where applicable)

Goods are sold with the full manufacturer’s warranty, (where applicable). Manufacturers may offer different warranty periods depending on the product category, and the period will be clearly defined in the product description above, and in the manufacturer's manual supplied with the goods, (where applicable). Please note: you will have to register your purchase through the manufacturer's website to validate your warranty.

The warranty covers manufacturing faults that will be repaired/replaced within the warranty period, (i.e. following inspection). Misuse, accidental damage or non-conforming use, are all excluded from the manufacturer's warranty, (please see the warranty exclusions list in our full Warranty policy - see below). All claims will be subject to an obligatory inspection to confirm the fault is due to a manufacturing fault. Important - if you have a suspected claim, please email us first with full details, before returning any goods. All warranty claim inspections/decisions are final.

Please Note: Please click the ‘Sellers Returns Policy’ link for full Warranty/Exclusion details, (bottom r/h corner), before ordering.

None of our policies affect your statutory rights.


Please note: Bids are binding – CQout’s T&C's If you don’t want this item, please don’t bid.

Placing an order confirms you are over 18 and accept all our Terms & Conditions.

All Stock Is New, Boxed, With Manufacturer's Warranty!

Learn more about trusted vendorsLearn more about trade sellers
View this Seller's Returns Policy

Postage & PackingUnited KingdomInternational
Standard£11.95Not Specified - Ask
ExpressNot Specified - AskNot Specified - Ask

Payment Options:
Integrated OnlineYou can pay with your Debit or Credit card using EasyPay, our in-house payment serviceYou can pay with your Debit or Credit card using SecurePay, our in-house escrow service

Ask the seller a question top

Use this form to send an email to the seller to ask questions you may have about this item only.
Always Ask Before you bid. You can not retract a bid once an auction is closed.

See More Great Items From This Seller top
Click here for details
MicroConnect HDMI Audio Extractor (MC-CONHM15)

Closes: Instant Buy
Current Bid: £83.81 ($109.50) (no reserve)
Click here for details
MicroConnect Mini VGA to HDMI Converter (MC-CONMVGAHM)

Closes: Instant Buy
Current Bid: £50.44 ($65.90) (no reserve)
Click here for details
MicroConnect Mini DVI 32pin - Hdmi 19pin (MDVI-HDMIF-020)

Closes: Instant Buy
Current Bid: £15.95 ($20.84) (no reserve)
Click here for details
MicroConnect Mini DVI 32pin - VGA 15pin (MDVI-VGA15F-020)

Closes: Instant Buy
Current Bid: £16.93 ($22.12) (no reserve)
Click here for details
MicroConnect Android to RS232 cable (MICROUSBDB9)

Closes: Instant Buy
Current Bid: £8.54 ($11.16) (no reserve)
Click here for details
MicroConnect Mini Gender DB25 M/M (MOD2525)

Closes: Instant Buy
Current Bid: £2.24 ($2.93) (no reserve)
Click here for details
MicroConnect Mini Gender DB25 F/F (MOD25F25F)

Closes: Instant Buy
Current Bid: £2.31 ($3.02) (no reserve)

© CQout Ltd., 1999-2016 home | help | services | search | listings | register | affiliates | RightsWatch | about us | press | Blog | contact us
All Rights Reserved. Use of this website constitutes acceptance of our terms & conditions and site rules.